spot_img
Saturday, December 3, 2022
HomeSportsFull schedule in Men's A1 and Panathinaikos-AEK derby

Full schedule in Men’s A1 and Panathinaikos-AEK derby

-

- Advertisement -

With her full schedule 5th matchdaythe water polo championship continues tomorrow (2/11). A1 National Men’s Category.

- Advertisement -

GROUP A



*13.30 Ilioupoli Primary School NO CHIOU – PANIONIOS (George Polychronopoulos, George Thomas)

Observer: Michalis Skalochoritis

- Advertisement -

Captain: Dimitris Galinas

*17.00 Municipal Goudi PANATHINAIKOS – AEK (Georgos Stavridis, Aigeas Pantelis)

Observer: Christos Tsarouhas

Referee: Dinos Sakellarakis

*19.30 National Piraeus NATIONAL – HYDRAICAN (Giorgos Stavridis, Maria Daskalopoulou)

Observer & Referee: Lefteris Giannellis

Live TV broadcast from KOE TV

*20.45 Municipal Chalandri NIREAS CHALANDRIOU – OLYMPIACOS (Ilias Damianakis, Andreas Katsonis)

Observer: Christos Tsarouhas

Captain: Vassilis Lagos

Grading



1. OLYMPIAKOS 4 4 0 0 61-15 12

2. PANIONIO 4 3 0 1 53-39 9

3. PANATHINAIKOS 4 2 1 1 35-40 7

4. NATIONAL 4 2 0 2 40-40 6

-.AEK 4 2 0 2 33-37 6

6. AQUARIUS 4 1 0 3 27-43 3

-.NIREAS CHALL. 4 1 0 3 26-44 3

8. NO CHIU 4 0 1 3 34-51 1

Scorer

15 Fundoulis (OLYMPIAKOS), 12 Gounas (PANIONIOS), 9 Pantazopoulos (NIREAS), Halatjian (NO CHIOU), 8 Kolombos (OLYMPIAKOS), Papadimitriou (NIREAS)

GROUP II



*15.00 Poseidon PAOK DOMUS ERGO – NO CHANION (Nikos Boudramis, George Kravaritis)

Observer: Nikos Argyros

Referee: Giorgos Vourdounas

*18.00 NOV / Laimos NO VOULIAGMENIS – AO PALEOU FALIRO (Anestis Konstantinidis, Christos Kourtidis)

Observer: Dimitris Iliadis

Captain: Vassilis Lagos

*19.00 “Antonis Dimitropoulos” / ANOG ANO GLYFADAS – ILYSIAKOS (Andreas Moiralis, Manolis Pairaktaridis)

Observer: Paris Hasekioglou

Captain: Dimitris Galinas

*21.30 Peristeri Primary School GS PERISTERIOU – APOLLON SMYRNIS (Andreas Moiralis, Michalis Birakis)

Observer: Michalis Kouretas

Captain: Dimitris Galinas

Live TV broadcast from ERT

Grading



1. APOLLON SMYRNIS 4 4 0 0 56-31 12

2.NO VOULIAGMENIS 3 3 0 0 48-23 9

-. GS PISTERIOU 4 3 0 1 42-22 9

4. AO PAL. FALIROU 4 2 0 2 34-48 6

5. PAOK DOMUS ERGO 3 1 0 2 23-33 3

-.ANO GLYFADAS 4 1 0 3 39-52 3

7. NO. CHANION 3 0 0 3 20-35 0

8. ILYSIAKOS 3 0 0 3 19-37 0

Scorer



11 Giannopoulos (ANO GLYFADAS), Milardovich (PAOK, Bogdanovich (APOLLO), Solanakis (APOLLO), 10 Kourliaftis (AO PALEIOU FALIRO)

Follow News Bulletin 247 on Google News to be the first to learn the latest news .

- Advertisement -
spot_img
Michael
Michael
I have worked in the news industry for over 10 years and have been an author at News Bulletin 247 for the past 5 years. I mostly cover technology news and enjoy writing about the latest gadgets and devices. I am also a huge fan of music and enjoy attending live concerts whenever possible.

Related articles

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Stay Connected

1,250FansLike
1,500FollowersFollow

Latest posts